Activities

RLF Quiz  1 March 2016

Rank Student Name Village District Total Marks Score
 1 CH.PAVAN Ananthagiri Karimnagar 50 21
 2 K.VYSHNAVI Ananthagiri Karimnagar 50 19
 3 CH.RAMYA Ananthagiri Karimnagar 50 19
 1 A.RAJESH KUMAR Bejjanki Karimnagar 50 28
 2 K.RAKESH Bejjanki Karimnagar 50 27
 3 K.SHASHIDHAR Bejjanki Karimnagar 50 26
 1 B.AISHWARYA Boinapalli Karimnagar 50 25
 2 B.VARSHITHA Boinapalli Karimnagar 50 21
 3 P.SAIPRIYA Boinapalli Karimnagar 50 20
 1 B.DEEPTHI Chelpur Karimnagar 50 26
 2 M.MANASA Chelpur Karimnagar 50 25
 3 M.SOUMYA Chelpur Karimnagar 50 25
 1 MD.HUMA PARVEEN Dharmaram Karimnagar 50 25
 2 B.ANIL Dharmaram Karimnagar 50 23
 3 M.REVATHI Dharmaram Karimnagar 50 22
 1 K.SRAVANTHI Gopalpur Karimnagar 50 23
 2 K.BHARATH  Gopalpur Karimnagar 50 23
 3 V.NAVEEN Gopalpur Karimnagar 50 21
 1 M.SANDEEP Koheda Karimnagar 50 25
 2 K.PRASHANTH Koheda Karimnagar 50 24
 3 B.SAIMANOJ Koheda Karimnagar 50 22
 1 SHALINI Korapalli Karimnagar 50 26
 2 G.SRIVANI Korapalli Karimnagar 50 25
 3 K.SRINIVAS Korapalli Karimnagar 50 22
 1 M.PRAVEEN Korem Karimnagar 50 25
 2 L.NAVEEN  Korem Karimnagar 50 23
 3 A.NAGAMANI Korem Karimnagar 50 22
 1 K.RAMAKRISHNA Korkal Karimnagar 50 26
 2 A.RAMYA Korkal Karimnagar 50 25
 3 P.SRAVANTHI Korkal Karimnagar 50 23
 1 K.ARVIND Mallapur Karimnagar 50 32
 2 P.MAHESHWARI Mallapur Karimnagar 50 22
 3 K.SANDHYA Mallapur Karimnagar 50 19
 1 M.SAIKUMAR Malyala (Jonnala) Karimnagar 50 22
 2 S.MANOJREDDY Malyala (Jonnala) Karimnagar 50 22
 3 K.KEERTHI Malyala (Jonnala) Karimnagar 50 21
 1 P.PRASANNA Nallagonda Karimnagar 50 26
 2 G.ANUSHA  Nallagonda Karimnagar 50 24
 3 J.SAIPRIYA Nallagonda Karimnagar 50 22
 1 S.DEVIKA Narsinghapur Karimnagar 50 17
 2 R.RAMYA Narsinghapur Karimnagar 50 15
 3 V.SREEJA  Narsinghapur Karimnagar 50 13
 1 B.RAJKUMAR Ramakrishna Colony Karimnagar 50 21
 2 RAMAKRISHNA Ramakrishna Colony Karimnagar 50 21
 3 K.PUSHPA Ramakrishna Colony Karimnagar 50 20
 1 R.RUPA Repaka Karimnagar 50 26
 2 B.RAKESH Repaka Karimnagar 50 25
 3 A.RAVALI Repaka Karimnagar 50 23
 1 CH.AKHIL Shanigaram Karimnagar 50 35
 2 K.SAIRAM Shanigaram Karimnagar 50 33
 3 ARUNKUMAR Shanigaram Karimnagar 50 33
 1 P.PAVANKALYAN Thangallapalli Karimnagar 50 27
 2 CH.HEMANTHKUMAR Thangallapalli Karimnagar 50 27
 3 V.SRAVYA Thangallapalli Karimnagar 50 24
 1 K.GOPI Addakula Mahabubnagar 50 33
 2 PUSHPALATHA  Addakula Mahabubnagar 50 30
 3 A.KRUSHNAVENI Addakula Mahabubnagar 50 26
 1 BHAVANI Chinnamandadi Mahabubnagar 50 32
 2 NAGAMANI Chinnamandadi Mahabubnagar 50 31
 3 V.MANISHA Chinnamandadi Mahabubnagar 50 29
 1 A.SUJITH KUMAR Manajipet Mahabubnagar 50 26
 2 T.SHIVA Manajipet Mahabubnagar 50 25
 3 T.RAJITHA Manajipet Mahabubnagar 50 24
 1 B.SHIRISHA Kanchanpally Medak 50 24
 2 P.SAIKUMAR Kanchanpally Medak 50 21
 3 V.PRAVEEN Kanchanpally Medak 50 19
 1 M.HASINI Korvipalle Medak 50 24
 2 B.RENUKA Korvipalle Medak 50 20
 3 M.KALYANI Korvipalle Medak 50 19
 1 S.ANUSHA Mangalparthy Medak 50 31
 2 G.ARUNKUMAR Mangalparthy Medak 50 30
 3 M.MADAVI Mangalparthy Medak 50 30
 1 S.VENU Pragnapur Medak 50 23
 2 S.LAVANYA Pragnapur Medak 50 23
 3 M.RAMESH Pragnapur Medak 50 23
 1 K.CHARANKUMAR Janagama Nizamabad 50 24
 2 G.POOJA Janagama Nizamabad 50 23
 3 P.ANUSHA Janagama Nizamabad 50 22
 1 B.SWATHI Prodduturu Ranga Reddy 50 22
 2 K.PAVANI Prodduturu Ranga Reddy 50 21
 3 M.PRASHANTH Prodduturu Ranga Reddy 50 20
 1 B.SHRAVANI Devunoor Warangal-R 50 33
 2 K.SHRAVANI Devunoor Warangal-R 50 22
 3 A.RACHANA Devunoor Warangal-R 50 20
 1 R.PRATHUSHA Dharmasagar (G) Warangal-R 50 34
 2 CH.MERRENA Dharmasagar (G) Warangal-R 50 33
 3 CH.PARANITHA Dharmasagar (G) Warangal-R 50 24
 1 M.AKHIL Laknepalli Warangal-R 50 34
 2 M.KARNAKAR Laknepalli Warangal-R 50 28
 3 M.AMULYA Laknepalli Warangal-R 50 26
 1 K.SHARANYA Marmamula Warangal-R 50 21
 2 N.NAVEEN Marmamula Warangal-R 50 21
 3 SRILATHA Marmamula Warangal-R 50 18
 1 S.NAVEEN Medapalli Warangal-R 50 28
 2 P.RAJKUMAR Medapalli Warangal-R 50 26
 3 M.GANESH Medapalli Warangal-R 50 22
 1 B.SHARAVANI Nachinapalli Warangal-R 50 27
 2 K.RAMYA Nachinapalli Warangal-R 50 23
 3 N.VINAY Nachinapalli Warangal-R 50 20
 1 D.MOUNIKA Namiligonda Warangal-R 50 18
 2 K.SHANDYA RANI Namiligonda Warangal-R 50 18
 3 J.SUSHMITHA Namiligonda Warangal-R 50 18
 1 L.ROJA Nekkonda (Station) Warangal-R 50 28
 2 B.CHENNA KRISHNA Nekkonda (Station) Warangal-R 50 27
 3 B.VIJENDAR Nekkonda (Station) Warangal-R 50 22
 1 B.VENNELA Rampur Warangal-R 50 21
 2 P.DEEPIKA Rampur Warangal-R 50 21
 3 N.KALYANI Rampur Warangal-R 50 20
 1 K.SRUJANA Upparapalli - I Warangal-R 50 37
 2 D.ARCHANA Upparapalli - I Warangal-R 50 33
 3 PRATHUSHA.M Upparapalli - I Warangal-R 50 25

RLF Quiz  9 July 2011

Rank Student Name Village District Total Marks Score
 2 Aravind Matla Valbapur Karimnagar 60 29
 4 Anitha Gante Dharmasagar (G) Warangal-R 60 26
 5 Hinduja Thippari Laknepalli Warangal-R 60 27
 6 Nagaraj Mudurukola Laknepalli Warangal-R 60 24
 1 Harshavardhan Jetti Narsampet Warangal-R 60 32
 2 Narendar Morri Narsampet Warangal-R 60 29
 3 Ganesh Cheppur Zaffargadh Warangal-R 60 28
 3 Soumya Thokala Zaffargadh Warangal-R 60 28
 7 Balaji Dharmagoth Zaffargadh Warangal-R 60 24